MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
Constituency Lookup
 
 

List By Region


Upper East Region

Name: Bongo
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Abongo, Albert
More Information
Name: Bongo
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Abongo, Albert
More Information
Name: Tempane(New)
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Adakudugu, David
More Information
Name: Navrongo Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Adda, Joseph Kofi
More Information
Name: Navrongo Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Adda, Joseph Kofi
More Information
Name: Zebilla
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Adongo, Frank Fuseini
More Information
Name: Bolga Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Adongo, Isaac
More Information
Name: Builsa North
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Agalga, James
More Information
Name: Builsa North
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Agalga, James
More Information
Name: Bolgatanga
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
More Information
Name: Bolgatanga Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
More Information
Name: Talensi
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Akologu, John Tia
More Information
Name: Pusiga
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Akunye, Simon Atingban
More Information
Name: Garu
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Alalzuuga, Albert Akuka
More Information
Name: Chiana/Paga
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Alowe, Leo Kabah
More Information
Name: Chiana Paga
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Amenga-Etego, Rudolp Nsowine
More Information
Name: Nabdam
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Asaga, Moses
More Information
Name: Zebilla
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Avoka, Apul Cletus
More Information
Name: Zebilla
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Avoka, Apul Cletus
More Information
Name: Builsa North
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Awontiirim, Ataboadey Timothy
More Information
Name: Pusiga
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Ayamba, Ayii Laadi
More Information
Name: Pusiga
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Ayamba, Laadi Ayii
More Information
Name: Bawku Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Ayariga, Mahama
More Information
Name: Bawku Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Ayariga, Mahama
More Information
Name: Bolgatanga East(New)
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Ayine, A. Dominic(Dr)
More Information
Name: Bolga East
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Ayine, Dominic Akuritinga (Dr)
More Information
Name: Builsa South
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Azong, Alhassan
More Information
Name: Builsa South
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Azong, Alhassan
More Information
Name: Garu
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Azumah, Azimbe Dominic
More Information
Name: Garu/Tempane
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Azumah, Dominic Azimbe
More Information
Name: Binduri
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Azure, Ben Noah
More Information
Name: Talensi
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Baba, Benson Tongo
More Information
Name: Bongo
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Bawa, Edward Abambire
More Information
Name: Bawku Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Daramani-Sakande, Adamu
More Information
Name: Builsa South
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Dr. Apaak, A. Clement
More Information
Name: Nabdam
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Gambila, Boniface Adagbila
More Information
Name: Tempane
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Kpemka, Joseph Dindiock
More Information
Name: Binduri
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Kuganab-Lem, Robert Baba
More Information
Name: Talensi
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Mosoore, Nachinab Doaneng Robert
More Information
Name: Nabdam
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Nawaane, Mark Kurt
More Information
Name: Chiana/Paga
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Pele,Tumbakura Abuga
More Information
Name: Navrongo Central
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Woyongo, Owen Mark
More Information
Name: Binduri
Region: Ueast
MP Name: Yakubu, Stephen
More Information


Backto top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer