MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
Constituency Lookup
 
 

Alphabetical List of Constituencies

Name: Nabdam
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Asaga, Moses
More Information
Name: Nabdam
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Gambila, Boniface Adagbila
More Information
Name: Nabdam
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Nawaane, Mark Kurt
More Information
Name: Nadowli East
Region: Upper West Region
MP Name: Puozaa, Mathias A.
More Information
Name: Nadowli Kaleo
Region: Upper West Region
MP Name: Bagbin, Sumana, K. Alban
More Information
Name: Nadowli Kaleo
Region: Upper West Region
MP Name: Bagbin, Alban Sumana Kinsford
More Information
Name: Nadowli West
Region: Upper West Region
MP Name: Bagbin, Alban S. K.
More Information
Name: Nalerigu/Gambaga
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Tia, Alfred Sugri (Dr)
More Information
Name: Nalerigu/Gambaga
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Sugri, Tia Alfred (Dr)
More Information
Name: Nalerigu/Gambaga
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Mahama, Alima Hajia
More Information
Name: Nandom
Region: Upper West Region
MP Name: Dery, Ambrose
More Information
Name: Nandom(New)
Region: Upper West Region
MP Name: Kumbuor, Bewin-Nyong Benjamin
More Information
Name: Nanton
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Abdul-Karim, Iddrisu (Alhaji)
More Information
Name: Nanton
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Muhammed, Muritala Ibrahim
More Information
Name: Nanton
Region: Northern Region
MP Name: Tuferu, Mohammed Hardi
More Information
Name: Navrongo Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Adda, Joseph Kofi
More Information
Name: Navrongo Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Woyongo, Owen Mark
More Information
Name: Navrongo Central
Region: Upper East Region
MP Name: Adda, Joseph Kofi
More Information
Name: New Edubease
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Oduro, George
More Information
Name: New Edubiase
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Yakah, Ernest Kofi
More Information
Name: New Edubiase
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Yakah, Kofi Ernest
More Information
Name: New Juaben North
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Owusu-Agyemang, Hackman
More Information
Name: New Juaben North
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Adjei, Boateng Kwasi
More Information
Name: New Juaben North
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Adjei, Boateng Kwasi
More Information
Name: New Juaben South
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Boateng, Bernice Beatrice (Ms)
More Information
Name: New Juaben South
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Assibey-Yeboah, Mark (Dr)
More Information
Name: New Juaben South
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Assibey-Yeboah, Mark (Dr)
More Information
Name: Nhiaeso
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Anane, Richard (Dr)
More Information
Name: Nhyiaeso
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Anane, Richard W. (Dr)
More Information
Name: Nhyiaeso
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Kankam, Kennedy Kwasi
More Information
Name: Ningo-Prampram
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Mensah, Enoch Teye
More Information
Name: Ningo-Prampram
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Mensah, Teye Enoch
More Information
Name: Ningo-Prampram
Region: Greater Accra Region
MP Name: Nartey, Samuel George
More Information
Name: Nkawkaw
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Adjei-Baah, Seth
More Information
Name: Nkawkaw
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Darfour, Kwakye Eric
More Information
Name: Nkawkaw
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Darfour, Kwakye Eric
More Information
Name: Nkoranza North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Oduro, Derek Yaw (Maj. [rtd])
More Information
Name: Nkoranza North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Oduro, Derek
More Information
Name: Nkoranza North
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Oduro, Derick (Maj Rtd)
More Information
Name: Nkoranza South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Twumasi, Kwame Amporfo
More Information
Name: Nkoranza South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Agyekum, Emmanuel Kwadwo
More Information
Name: Nkoranza South
Region: Brong Ahafo Region
MP Name: Konadu-Yiadom, Charles
More Information
Name: Nkwanta North
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Nayan, Joseph Kwaku
More Information
Name: Nkwanta North
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Bless, K.Oti John
More Information
Name: Nkwanta North
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Bless, K. Oti John
More Information
Name: Nkwanta South
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Gbediame, Gershon K. B.
More Information
Name: Nkwanta South
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Gbediame, Kofi Bediako Gershon
More Information
Name: Nkwanta South
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Kini, Geoffery
More Information
Name: North Dayi
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Dansua, Akua Sena (Ms)
More Information
Name: North Dayi
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Tetteh, Joycelyn
More Information
Name: North Dayi (new)
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Loh, George
More Information
Name: North Tongu
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Hodogbey, Charles S.
More Information
Name: North Tongu
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Ablakwa, Okudzeto Samuel
More Information
Name: North Tongu
Region: Volta Region
MP Name: Ablakwa, Okudjeto Samuel
More Information
Name: Nsawam/Adoagyiri
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Dompreh, Annor Frank
More Information
Name: Nsawam/Adoagyiri (new)
Region: Eastern Region
MP Name: Dompreh, Annoh Frank
More Information
Name: Nsuta Kwamang Beposo
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Asafu-Adjei, Kwame
More Information
Name: Nsuta-Kwamang Beposo
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Osei-Prempeh, Kwame
More Information
Name: Nsuta/Kwamang/Beposo
Region: Ashanti Region
MP Name: Asafu-Adjei, Kwame
More Information


Backto top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer