MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
All 2017 - 2021 (7th Parliament) MPs
 
 

Alphabetical List of 2017 - 2021 (7th Parliament) MPs

Abban, Alexander Kodwo Kom Name: Abban, Alexander Kodwo Kom
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Gomoa West
More Information
Ablakwa, Okudjeto Samuel Name: Ablakwa, Okudjeto Samuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: North Tongu
More Information
Aboagye,  Kwame  George Name: Aboagye, Kwame George
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asene/ Akroso/ Manso
More Information
Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley Name: Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bibiani-Anwiaso-Bekwai
More Information
Aboagye, Nyanpong Kojo Name: Aboagye, Nyanpong Kojo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Biakoye
More Information
Abu-bakar, Saddique Boniface Name: Abu-bakar, Saddique Boniface
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Madina
More Information
Acheampong,  Bryan Name: Acheampong, Bryan
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abetifi
More Information
Acheampong,  Kwame Seth Name: Acheampong, Kwame Seth
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mpraeso
More Information
Acheampong, Richard Name: Acheampong, Richard
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bia East
More Information
Ackah,  Peter Yaw Kwakye Name: Ackah, Peter Yaw Kwakye
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amenfi Central
More Information
Ackah, Kofi Essuah Micheal Stephen Name: Ackah, Kofi Essuah Micheal Stephen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Suaman
More Information
Ackuaku, Sophia Karen Name: Ackuaku, Sophia Karen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Domeabra Obom
More Information
Adamah, Patrick Al-Hassan Name: Adamah, Patrick Al-Hassan
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sissala West
More Information
Adda, Joseph Kofi Name: Adda, Joseph Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Navrongo Central
More Information
Addo, Yaw Frimpong Name: Addo, Yaw Frimpong
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manso Adubia
More Information
Adjei, Boateng  Kwasi Name: Adjei, Boateng Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: New Juaben North
More Information
Adjei, Felicia Name: Adjei, Felicia
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kintampo South
More Information
Adongo, Frank Fuseini Name: Adongo, Frank Fuseini
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Zebilla
More Information
Adongo, Isaac Name: Adongo, Isaac
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bolga Central
More Information
Adu, Johnson Kwaku Name: Adu, Johnson Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South West
More Information
Adu-Gyamfi, Mercy Name: Adu-Gyamfi, Mercy
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akwatia
More Information
Afeku, Catherine Abelema Name: Afeku, Catherine Abelema
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Evalue-Ajomoro-Gwira
More Information
Afenyo-Markin, Alexander Name: Afenyo-Markin, Alexander
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effutu
More Information
Afful, Eric Name: Afful, Eric
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amenfi West
More Information
Afful, Yaw Name: Afful, Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Jaman South
More Information
Afiriyie, Kwaku Name: Afiriyie, Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sefwi Wiawso
More Information
Afoley, Quaye Elizabath Name: Afoley, Quaye Elizabath
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Krowor
More Information
Afotey-Agbo, Joseph Nii Laryea Name: Afotey-Agbo, Joseph Nii Laryea
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kpone Katamanso
More Information
Afriye, Nana Ayew Name: Afriye, Nana Ayew
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effiduase/Asokore
More Information
Agalga, James Name: Agalga, James
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Builsa North
More Information
Agbeve, Charles Name: Agbeve, Charles
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Agotime Ziope
More Information
Agbodza, Kwame Name: Agbodza, Kwame
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Adaklu
More Information
Agyapong, Ken Ohene Name: Agyapong, Ken Ohene
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Assin Central
More Information
Agyarko, Emmanuel Kyeremanteng Name: Agyarko, Emmanuel Kyeremanteng
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayawaso West Wuogon
More Information
Agyekum, Alex Kofi Name: Agyekum, Alex Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mpohor
More Information
Agyekum, Okyere Kofi Name: Agyekum, Okyere Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Fanteakwa South
More Information
Agyeman-Manu, Kwaku Name: Agyeman-Manu, Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dormaa Central
More Information
Agyie Anhwere, Emmanuel Name: Agyie Anhwere, Emmanuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Nwabiagya South
More Information
Ahenkorah, Kingsley Carlos Name: Ahenkorah, Kingsley Carlos
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema West
More Information
Ahi, Sampson Name: Ahi, Sampson
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bodi
More Information
Ahiafor, Benard Name: Ahiafor, Benard
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Akatsi South
More Information
Aidoo, Owuraku William Name: Aidoo, Owuraku William
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya Kwabre South
More Information
Akandoh, Kwabena Mintah Name: Akandoh, Kwabena Mintah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Juaboso
More Information
Akoh Dei, Joyce Adwoa Name: Akoh Dei, Joyce Adwoa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bosome Freho
More Information
Alalzuuga, Albert Akuka Name: Alalzuuga, Albert Akuka
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Garu
More Information
Alorwu-Tay, Oforiwa Angela Name: Alorwu-Tay, Oforiwa Angela
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afadzato South
More Information
Amaniampong, Nana Marfo Name: Amaniampong, Nana Marfo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya Kwabre North
More Information
Amankwa A.  Kwabena Name: Amankwa A. Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Fanteakwa North
More Information
Amenga-Etego, Rudolp Nsowine Name: Amenga-Etego, Rudolp Nsowine
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Chiana Paga
More Information
Amoah, Kwasi Robert Name: Amoah, Kwasi Robert
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Achiase
More Information
Amoah, Osei Bonsu Name: Amoah, Osei Bonsu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akwapim South
More Information
Amoako Asiamah, Andrew Name: Amoako Asiamah, Andrew
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Fomena
More Information
Amoako, Nana Name: Amoako, Nana
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Upper Denkyira East
More Information
Amoako-Attah,  Kwasi Name: Amoako-Attah, Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atiwa West
More Information
Amoakohene, Kofi Name: Amoakohene, Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atebubu/Amantin
More Information
Amoatey, Kofi Magnus Name: Amoatey, Kofi Magnus
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yilo Krobo
More Information
Ampofo, Kwame Twumasi Name: Ampofo, Kwame Twumasi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sene West
More Information
Ampratwum, Sarpong Kwaku Name: Ampratwum, Sarpong Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mampong
More Information
Amuniru, Aziz Abdul Name: Amuniru, Aziz Abdul
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Akan
More Information
Andah, George Nenyi Kojo Name: Andah, George Nenyi Kojo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Awutu Senya West
More Information
Anim, Moses Name: Anim, Moses
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Trobu
More Information
Antwi, Eugene Boakye Name: Antwi, Eugene Boakye
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Subin
More Information
Anyimadu-Antwi, Kwame Name: Anyimadu-Antwi, Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim Central
More Information
Appiagyei, Patricia Name: Appiagyei, Patricia
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asokwa
More Information
Appiah-Kubi, Kojo Name: Appiah-Kubi, Kojo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Kwanwoma
More Information
Appiah-Kubi, Kwame Andy Name: Appiah-Kubi, Kwame Andy
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim North
More Information
Appiah-Pinkrah, Kwabena Name: Appiah-Pinkrah, Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akrofruom
More Information
Arthur, Ahmed Name: Arthur, Ahmed
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei South
More Information
Asafu-Adjei, Kwame Name: Asafu-Adjei, Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nsuta/Kwamang/Beposo
More Information
Asante-Boateng, Kwaku Name: Asante-Boateng, Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asante Akim South
More Information
Asemanyi, Kojo Name: Asemanyi, Kojo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Gomoa East
More Information
Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel Name: Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Buem
More Information
Asiamah Adjei, Nana Dokua Name: Asiamah Adjei, Nana Dokua
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akropong
More Information
Asiamah, Isaac Kwame Name: Asiamah, Isaac Kwame
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Mponua
More Information
Assibey-Yeboah, Mark Name: Assibey-Yeboah, Mark
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: New Juaben South
More Information
Atta Mills, Samuel Name: Atta Mills, Samuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: K.E.E.A
More Information
Atta-Akyeah, Samuel Name: Atta-Akyeah, Samuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abuakwa South
More Information
Avedzi, Klutse James Dr. Name: Avedzi, Klutse James Dr.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ketu North
More Information
Awuah, Ignatius Baffour Awuah Name: Awuah, Ignatius Baffour Awuah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sunyani West
More Information
Ayamba, Laadi Ayii Name: Ayamba, Laadi Ayii
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pusiga
More Information
Ayariga, Mahama Name: Ayariga, Mahama
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bawku Central
More Information
Ayeh-Paye, Samuel Name: Ayeh-Paye, Samuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayensuano
More Information
Ayine, Dominic Akuritinga (Dr) Name: Ayine, Dominic Akuritinga (Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bolga East
More Information
Ayisi, Barbara Asher Name: Ayisi, Barbara Asher
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Cape Coast North
More Information
Baba, Benson Tongo Name: Baba, Benson Tongo
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Talensi
More Information
Baffour, Eyiah Kyei Name: Baffour, Eyiah Kyei
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Lower West Akim
More Information
Bagbin, Alban Sumana Kinsford Name: Bagbin, Alban Sumana Kinsford
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nadowli Kaleo
More Information
Bambangi, Sagre Name: Bambangi, Sagre
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Walewale
More Information
Banda, Abdallah Ben Name: Banda, Abdallah Ben
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Offinso South
More Information
Basoah, Philip Name: Basoah, Philip
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kumawu
More Information
Bawa, Edward Abambire Name: Bawa, Edward Abambire
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bongo
More Information
Bawah, Braimah Muhammad Name: Bawah, Braimah Muhammad
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ejura Sekyedumase
More Information
Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho West
More Information
Bekoe, Ohene Assifo Derek Name: Bekoe, Ohene Assifo Derek
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Upper West Akim
More Information
Benito, Owusu Bio Name: Benito, Owusu Bio
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atwima Nwabiagya North
More Information
Binipon, Charles Bintin Name: Binipon, Charles Bintin
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Saboba
More Information
Bipoba, Naabu Joseph Name: Bipoba, Naabu Joseph
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yunyoo
More Information
Bless, K. Oti John Name: Bless, K. Oti John
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nkwanta North
More Information
Boakye-Yiadom, Patrick Name: Boakye-Yiadom, Patrick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Obuasi East
More Information
Boamah, Patrick Yaw Name: Boamah, Patrick Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei Central
More Information
Boar, Solomon Namlin Name: Boar, Solomon Namlin
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bunkpurugu
More Information
Boateng, Ama Pomaa Name: Boateng, Ama Pomaa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Juaben
More Information
Boateng, Kwaku Agyenim Name: Boateng, Kwaku Agyenim
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Berekum West
More Information
Bobie, Evans Opoku Name: Bobie, Evans Opoku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asunafo North
More Information
Bogyako-Saim, Patrick Name: Bogyako-Saim, Patrick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Amenfi East
More Information
Bonde, Kwasietu Name: Bonde, Kwasietu
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kintampo North
More Information
Botchwey, Shirley Ayorkor Name: Botchwey, Shirley Ayorkor
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Anyaa Sowutuom
More Information
Botwe, Daniel Name: Botwe, Daniel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okere
More Information
Braimah, Salifu Adam Name: Braimah, Salifu Adam
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Salaga South
More Information
Brako, Kofi Name: Brako, Kofi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema Central
More Information
Brobby, Bright Wireko Name: Brobby, Bright Wireko
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Hemang Lower Denkyira
More Information
Buaben, Asamoa Yaw Name: Buaben, Asamoa Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Adenta
More Information
Buah, Emmauel Armah-Kofi Name: Buah, Emmauel Armah-Kofi
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ellembele
More Information
Cheremeh, Kwasi Ameyaw Name: Cheremeh, Kwasi Ameyaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sunyani East
More Information
Chireh, Joseph Yieleh Name: Chireh, Joseph Yieleh
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wa West
More Information
Chiwetey, Andrew Dari Name: Chiwetey, Andrew Dari
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sawla/Tuna/Kalba
More Information
Codjoe, Francis Kingsley Ato Name: Codjoe, Francis Kingsley Ato
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ekumfi
More Information
Cudjoe, Joseph Name: Cudjoe, Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Effia
More Information
Cudjoe-Ghansah, Comfort Doyoe Name: Cudjoe-Ghansah, Comfort Doyoe
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ada
More Information
Dafeamekpor, K. E. Rockson-Nelson Name: Dafeamekpor, K. E. Rockson-Nelson
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: South Dayi
More Information
Dahah, Benhazin Joseph Name: Dahah, Benhazin Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asutifi North
More Information
Dakura, Francis Bawaana Name: Dakura, Francis Bawaana
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Jirapa
More Information
Dandawa, Alhassan Sualihu Name: Dandawa, Alhassan Sualihu
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Karaga
More Information
Darfour,  Kwakye Eric Name: Darfour, Kwakye Eric
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkawkaw
More Information
Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Takoradi
More Information
Dauda, Abass Ridwan Name: Dauda, Abass Ridwan
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sissala East
More Information
Dauda, Collins Name: Dauda, Collins
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asutifi South
More Information
Dery, Ambrose Name: Dery, Ambrose
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nandom
More Information
Dery, Edward Kaale-Ewola Name: Dery, Edward Kaale-Ewola
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Lambussie Karni
More Information
Dompreh, Annor Frank Name: Dompreh, Annor Frank
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nsawam/Adoagyiri
More Information
Donkoh, Elvis Morris Name: Donkoh, Elvis Morris
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abura /Asebu/ Kwamankese
More Information
Donkor, Kwabena ((Dr) Name: Donkor, Kwabena ((Dr)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pru East
More Information
Dr. Apaak, A. Clement Name: Dr. Apaak, A. Clement
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Builsa South
More Information
Duker, George Mireku Name: Duker, George Mireku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tarkwa-Nsuaem
More Information
Effah, Anthony Name: Effah, Anthony
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Asikuma/ Odoben/ Brakwa
More Information
Essien, Paul Name: Essien, Paul
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Jomoro
More Information
Eyiah, Naana Name: Eyiah, Naana
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Gomoa Central
More Information
Fordjour, John Ntim Name: Fordjour, John Ntim
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Assin South
More Information
Forson, Cassiel Ato Baah Name: Forson, Cassiel Ato Baah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ajumako/ Enyan/ Esiam
More Information
Fuseini, Alhassan Bashir A. Name: Fuseini, Alhassan Bashir A.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sagnarigu
More Information
Fuseini, Inusah Abdallah Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdallah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale Central
More Information
Fuseini, Issah Name: Fuseini, Issah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Okaikwei North
More Information
Ghartey, Joe Name: Ghartey, Joe
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Essikado-Ketan
More Information
Gyamfi, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Gyamfi, Kwasi Emmanuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Odotobri
More Information
Gyarko, Martin Oti Name: Gyarko, Martin Oti
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Techiman North
More Information
Gyasi,  Barbara Oteng Name: Gyasi, Barbara Oteng
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Prestea/ Huni-Valley
More Information
Gyato, Yaw Michael Name: Gyato, Yaw Michael
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Krachi East
More Information
Hagan, Ricketts  Kweku Name: Hagan, Ricketts Kweku
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Cape Coast South
More Information
Halidu, Ali Maiga Name: Halidu, Ali Maiga
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dormaa West
More Information
Hammond, Kobina Tahir Name: Hammond, Kobina Tahir
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Adansi Asokwa
More Information
Haruna, Iddrisu Name: Haruna, Iddrisu
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale South
More Information
Hayford, Ekow Name: Hayford, Ekow
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Mfantseman
More Information
Heloo, Adiku Bernice Name: Heloo, Adiku Bernice
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Hohoe
More Information
Hottordze, Alexander R. Name: Hottordze, Alexander R.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Central Tongu
More Information
Humado, Kofi Clement Name: Humado, Kofi Clement
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Anlo
More Information
Ibrahim, Abdul-Rauf Tanko Name: Ibrahim, Abdul-Rauf Tanko
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yagaba/Kumori
More Information
Ibrahim, Ahmed Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Banda
More Information
Iddi, Ziblim Name: Iddi, Ziblim
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Gushiegu
More Information
Jabanyite, Samuel Abdulai Name: Jabanyite, Samuel Abdulai
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Chereponi
More Information
Jajah, Yussif I. Name: Jajah, Yussif I.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ayawaso North
More Information
Jinapor, John Abdulai Name: Jinapor, John Abdulai
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Yapei/Kusawgu
More Information
Kalba, Shaibu Mahama Name: Kalba, Shaibu Mahama
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Daboya/Mankarigu
More Information
Kankam, Kennedy Kwasi Name: Kankam, Kennedy Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nhyiaeso
More Information
Karbo, Anthony N-Yoh Abayifaa Name: Karbo, Anthony N-Yoh Abayifaa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Lawra
More Information
Kini, Geoffery Name: Kini, Geoffery
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nkwanta South
More Information
Konadu-Yiadom, Charles Name: Konadu-Yiadom, Charles
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkoranza South
More Information
Koomson, Mavis Hawa Name: Koomson, Mavis Hawa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Awutu Senya East
More Information
Kpemka, Joseph Dindiock Name: Kpemka, Joseph Dindiock
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tempane
More Information
Kpodo, Komla Benjamin Name: Kpodo, Komla Benjamin
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ho Central
More Information
Kuganab-Lem, Robert Baba Name: Kuganab-Lem, Robert Baba
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Binduri
More Information
Kum, Ebenezer Kojo Name: Kum, Ebenezer Kojo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahanta West
More Information
Kwarteng, Agyemang Kwaku Name: Kwarteng, Agyemang Kwaku
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Obuasi West
More Information
Kwetey, Fifi Fiavi Franklin Name: Kwetey, Fifi Fiavi Franklin
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ketu South
More Information
Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei Name: Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Suame
More Information
Laryea, Emmanuel Nii Okai Name: Laryea, Emmanuel Nii Okai
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Amasaman
More Information
Mahama, Alima Hajia Name: Mahama, Alima Hajia
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nalerigu/Gambaga
More Information
Majisi, John Name: Majisi, John
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krachi Nchumuru
More Information
Manu-Adabor, Francis Name: Manu-Adabor, Francis
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South East
More Information
Marfo, Emmanuel Name: Marfo, Emmanuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Oforikrom
More Information
Mensah,  Betty Nana Efua Krosby Name: Mensah, Betty Nana Efua Krosby
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afram Plains North
More Information
Mensah, Abena Durowaa Name: Mensah, Abena Durowaa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Assin North
More Information
Mensah, Adjei Name: Mensah, Adjei
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wassa East
More Information
Mensah, Adomako Alex Name: Mensah, Adomako Alex
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sekyere Afram Plains
More Information
Mensah, Joseph Name: Mensah, Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwesimintsim
More Information
Mensah, Tina Gifty Naa Ayeley Name: Mensah, Tina Gifty Naa Ayeley
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Weija-Gbawe
More Information
Mercer, Andrew Kofi Egyapa Name: Mercer, Andrew Kofi Egyapa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sekondi
More Information
Mohammed, Abdul-Aziz Name: Mohammed, Abdul-Aziz
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Mion
More Information
Mohammed, Abdul-Samed Gunu Name: Mohammed, Abdul-Samed Gunu
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Savelugu
More Information
Mohammed, Alhaji Masawud Name: Mohammed, Alhaji Masawud
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Pru West
More Information
Mohammed-Mubarak, Muntaka (Alhaji) Name: Mohammed-Mubarak, Muntaka (Alhaji)
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asawase
More Information
Morrison, Cynthia Mamle Name: Morrison, Cynthia Mamle
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Agona West
More Information
Mubarak, Ras Name: Mubarak, Ras
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kumbungu
More Information
Mumuni, Alhassan Name: Mumuni, Alhassan
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Salaga North
More Information
Mutawakilu, Adam Name: Mutawakilu, Adam
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Damango
More Information
Napare, Dominic Name: Napare, Dominic
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sene East
More Information
Nartey,  Samuel George Name: Nartey, Samuel George
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ningo-Prampram
More Information
Nartey, Ebenezer Gilbert Nii Narh Name: Nartey, Ebenezer Gilbert Nii Narh
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ablekuma Central
More Information
Nawaane, Mark Kurt Name: Nawaane, Mark Kurt
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Nabdam
More Information
Nitiwul, B. Aduna Dominic Name: Nitiwul, B. Aduna Dominic
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bimbilla
More Information
Nkansah-Boadu, Mavis Name: Nkansah-Boadu, Mavis
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Afigya Sekyere East
More Information
Norgbey, Ernest Henry Name: Norgbey, Ernest Henry
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ashaiman
More Information
Nortsu-Kotoe, Peter Name: Nortsu-Kotoe, Peter
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Akatsi North
More Information
Nsowah-Djan, Samuel Name: Nsowah-Djan, Samuel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Upper Denkyira West
More Information
Ntim, Augustine Collins Name: Ntim, Augustine Collins
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Offinso North
More Information
Ntoso, Adjoa Helen Name: Ntoso, Adjoa Helen
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Krachi West
More Information
Ntow, Mathias Kwame Name: Ntow, Mathias Kwame
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Aowin
More Information
Nuamah, Samiu Kwadwo Name: Nuamah, Samiu Kwadwo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwadaso
More Information
Nyarko, Ampem Thomas Name: Nyarko, Ampem Thomas
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asuogyaman
More Information
Nyarko, Osei Kennedy Name: Nyarko, Osei Kennedy
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akim Swedru
More Information
Nyindam, Mathew Name: Nyindam, Mathew
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kpandai
More Information
Ocloo, Linda Obenewaa Akweley Name: Ocloo, Linda Obenewaa Akweley
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Shai Osudoku
More Information
Oddom, Abraham Dwuma Name: Oddom, Abraham Dwuma
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Twifo Atti Morkwa
More Information
Oduro, Derick (Maj Rtd) Name: Oduro, Derick (Maj Rtd)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nkoranza North
More Information
Oduro, George Name: Oduro, George
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: New Edubease
More Information
Ogajah, Thomas Donkor Name: Ogajah, Thomas Donkor
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Wulensi
More Information
Ohemeng, Kwabena Tinyase Name: Ohemeng, Kwabena Tinyase
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kade
More Information
Oko-Boye, Benard Name: Oko-Boye, Benard
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ledzokuku
More Information
Okyem Aboagye, Daniel Name: Okyem Aboagye, Daniel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bantama
More Information
Opare-Ansah,  Frederick Name: Opare-Ansah, Frederick
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Suhum
More Information
Opoku Premepeh, Matthew Name: Opoku Premepeh, Matthew
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manhyia South
More Information
Opoku, Eric Name: Opoku, Eric
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Asunafo South
More Information
Oppong-Nkrumah, 	Kojo Name: Oppong-Nkrumah, Kojo
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ofoase/ Ayiribi
More Information
Osei Adutwum, Yaw Name: Osei Adutwum, Yaw
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bosomtwe
More Information
Osei Asare,  Abena Name: Osei Asare, Abena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Atiwa East
More Information
Osei, Anthony Akoto (Dr) Name: Osei, Anthony Akoto (Dr)
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Old Tafo
More Information
Osei, Frimpong John Name: Osei, Frimpong John
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abirem
More Information
Osei, Gabriel Name: Osei, Gabriel
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tain
More Information
Osei, Owusu Eric Name: Osei, Owusu Eric
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Afram Plains South
More Information
Osei-Owusu, Joseph Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bekwai
More Information
Oteng Mensah, Francisca Name: Oteng Mensah, Francisca
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Kwabre East
More Information
Otuteye, Christian Corletey Name: Otuteye, Christian Corletey
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Sege
More Information
Owusu Amankwah, Collins Name: Owusu Amankwah, Collins
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manhyia North
More Information
Owusu, Afriyieh Nana Akua Name: Owusu, Afriyieh Nana Akua
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ablekuma North
More Information
Owusu, Ursula G. Name: Owusu, Ursula G.
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ablekuma West
More Information
Owusu-Aduomi, Kwabena Name: Owusu-Aduomi, Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ejisu
More Information
Panford, Ato Name: Panford, Ato
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Shama
More Information
Pelpuo, Rashid Name: Pelpuo, Rashid
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wa Central
More Information
Prempeh, Freda Name: Prempeh, Freda
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tano north
More Information
Prof Gyan-Baffour, George Name: Prof Gyan-Baffour, George
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Wenchi
More Information
Quaittoo, Agyapong  William Name: Quaittoo, Agyapong William
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Akim Oda
More Information
Quarm, Joseph Albert Name: Quarm, Joseph Albert
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Manso Nkwanta
More Information
Quarshigah, Richard Name: Quarshigah, Richard
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Keta
More Information
Quartey, Henry Name: Quartey, Henry
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ayawaso Central
More Information
Rawlings, Zanetor  Agyeman Name: Rawlings, Zanetor Agyeman
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Klottey Korle
More Information
Saad, Habiab Name: Saad, Habiab
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Bortianor-Ngleshie Amanfro
More Information
Sabi, William Kwasi Name: Sabi, William Kwasi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dormaa East
More Information
Safo, Sarah Adwoa Name: Safo, Sarah Adwoa
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dome Kwabenya
More Information
Sandaare, Issa Sebastian N. Name: Sandaare, Issa Sebastian N.
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Daffiama Bussie Issa
More Information
Sanid, Adamu Suleman Name: Sanid, Adamu Suleman
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Ahafo Ano North
More Information
Sawyerr, Queenstar Pokuah Name: Sawyerr, Queenstar Pokuah
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Agona East
More Information
Sayibu, Suhuyini Alhassan Name: Sayibu, Suhuyini Alhassan
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tamale North
More Information
Simon, Tampi Acheampong Name: Simon, Tampi Acheampong
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Tatale/Sanguli
More Information
Sowah, Della Name: Sowah, Della
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Kpando
More Information
Sowah-Odote, Vincent Name: Sowah-Odote, Vincent
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Dadekotopon
More Information
Stevens, Siaka Name: Stevens, Siaka
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Jaman North
More Information
Sulemana, Yusif Name: Sulemana, Yusif
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bole Bamboi
More Information
Tangu, Bayon Godfrey Name: Tangu, Bayon Godfrey
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Wa East
More Information
Tarlabi, Okletey  Ebenezer Name: Tarlabi, Okletey Ebenezer
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Lower Manya Krobo
More Information
Tawiah, Augustine Name: Tawiah, Augustine
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Bia West
More Information
Tetteh,  Joseph Name: Tetteh, Joseph
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Upper Manya Krobo
More Information
Tetteh, Djornobuah Alex Name: Tetteh, Djornobuah Alex
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Sefwi Akontombra
More Information
Tetteh, Joycelyn Name: Tetteh, Joycelyn
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: North Dayi
More Information
Tijani, Mohammed Habib Name: Tijani, Mohammed Habib
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Yendi
More Information
Titus-Glover, Daniel NiiKwartey Name: Titus-Glover, Daniel NiiKwartey
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tema East
More Information
Toure, Naser Mahama Name: Toure, Naser Mahama
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ayawaso East
More Information
Tuferu, Mohammed Hardi Name: Tuferu, Mohammed Hardi
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Nanton
More Information
Twum-Ampofo, Gifty Name: Twum-Ampofo, Gifty
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Abuakwa North
More Information
Twum-Nuamah, Kwabena Name: Twum-Nuamah, Kwabena
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Berekum East
More Information
Umar, Alhassahn Name: Umar, Alhassahn
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Zabzugu
More Information
Vanderpuije, Alfred Okoe Name: Vanderpuije, Alfred Okoe
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Ablekuma South
More Information
Vanderpuye, Edwin Nii Lantey Name: Vanderpuye, Edwin Nii Lantey
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: Odododiodioo
More Information
Woyome, Kobla Mensah Wisdom Name: Woyome, Kobla Mensah Wisdom
Political Party: NDC
Constituency: South Tongu
More Information
Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini Name: Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tolon
More Information
Yeboah Sekyere, Benjamin Name: Yeboah Sekyere, Benjamin
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Tano South
More Information
Yiadom-Boachie, Henry Yeboah Name: Yiadom-Boachie, Henry Yeboah
Political Party: NPP
Constituency: Techiman South
More Information


Back to top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer